Martin H Unzon

Real Name:
Armando Martín Hernández Unzón
Profile:
Mexican house/electronic/trance/ambient/pop/dance/nudisco producer - composer - arranger - mixer
Born in 1963 in México City.
Engineer, architect, illustrator, photographer.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Electronic Works — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Electronic Works (Album) Not On Label none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Electronic & Voice Works — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Electronic & Voice Works(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Synthetic — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Synthetic(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none With Your Love — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon With Your Love(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Show Me Love — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Show Me Love(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Alone — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Alone(16xFile, WAV, Album) Not On Label none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Jump! — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Jump!(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none I Like It — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon I Like It(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Africa (Here I Am) — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Africa (Here I Am)(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none My Heart Beats Hard — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon My Heart Beats Hard(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lose Control — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Lose Control(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Suzy's Suite — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Suzy's Suite(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none La Latino — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon La Latino(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Now Only Remains The Silence — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Now Only Remains The Silence(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Thinking On Giorgio's Themes — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Thinking On Giorgio's Themes(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Runaway (What You Want What You Need) — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon The Runaway (What You Want What You Need)(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Everybody — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Everybody(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none New Romantic — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon New Romantic(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Beat Goes On — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon The Beat Goes On(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Neo Disco (Choral) — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Neo Disco (Choral)(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Get Boogie — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Get Boogie(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none My House Is Your House — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon My House Is Your House(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Suddenly — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Suddenly(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Tijuana — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon Tijuana(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none When I Was Alive — Martin H Unzon Martin H Unzon When I Was Alive(File, WAV, Single, 2.8) Not On Label none 2014