Blanche (19)

Real Name:
Ellie Delvaux
Profile:
Singer born on the 10th June 1999 at Brussels (Belgium).

Blanche represented Belgium on the Eurovision Songcontest 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine) with 'City Lights'.
Aliases:
[a5682330]

Artist

Albums

PIASB680CD Blanche (19) - Empire album art Blanche (19) Empire(CD, Album) PIAS Belgium PIASB680CD Belgium 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Blanche (19) - City Lights album art Blanche (19) City Lights (Single) [PIAS] Recordings Belgium none Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
none Blanche (19) - Soon album art Blanche (19) Soon (Single) [PIAS] Recordings Belgium none Europe 2018
none Blanche (19) - Moment album art Blanche (19) Moment(File, AAC, Single) [PIAS] Recordings Belgium none Europe 2018
none Blanche (19) - Wrong Turn album art Blanche (19) Wrong Turn(File, AAC, Single) [PIAS] Recordings Belgium none Europe 2018