Michael Jordan

Michael Jordan

Real Name:
Michael Jeffrey Jordan
Profile:
American retired professional basketball player, born 17 February 1963 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a568252]

Artist

Michael Jordan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CG 1001 A Hot Butterfly Featuring Michael Jordan Hot Butterfly Featuring Michael Jordan - Everybody Use Your Imagination(12") City Groove Records CG 1001 A US 1987 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Michael Jordan 23 Nights: The Jordan Experience(CD, Dlx) The Upper Deck Company, LLC none US 1996 Sell This Version