Dave Navarro

Real Name:
David Michael Navarro
Profile:
American guitarist, born 7 June 1967 in Santa Monica, California, USA. He was married to Carmen Electra (divorced).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDP 7243 5 33280 2 3 Dave Navarro - Trust No One album art Dave Navarro Trust No One (Album) Capitol Records CDP 7243 5 33280 2 3 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Dave Navarro - Interview album art Dave Navarro Interview(CDr, Promo) Capitol Records none US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-8744-R Dave Navarro - I Make My Own Rules album art LL Cool J With Flea, Dave Navarro And Chad Smith LL Cool J With Flea, Dave Navarro And Chad Smith - I Make My Own Rules (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8744-R US 1997 Sell This Version
DPRO 7087 6 15963 2 8 Dave Navarro - Hungry album art Dave Navarro Hungry (Single) Capitol Records DPRO 7087 6 15963 2 8 US 2001 Sell This Version
7243 8 79650 2 7 Dave Navarro - Rexall album art Dave Navarro Rexall (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records 7243 8 79650 2 7 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Dave Navarro - Songs From The Forthcoming Album Trust No One album art Dave Navarro Songs From The Forthcoming Album Trust No One(Cass, S/Sided, EP, Promo) Capitol Records none US 2001 Sell This Version

Videos

none Dave Navarro - Rexall album art Dave Navarro Rexall(VHS, Single, Promo, NTSC) Capitol Records none US 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Dave Navarro - Rhimorse  album art Dave Navarro Rhimorse (CD) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version
DPRO 7087 6 15966 2 5 Dave Navarro - Interview album art Dave Navarro Interview(CD, Promo) Capitol Records DPRO 7087 6 15966 2 5 US 2001 Sell This Version