Benedicte Adrian

Real Name:
Benedicte Adrian Mouton
Profile:
Norwegian vocalist, born October 22, 1963
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NBCD 015 Benedicte Adrian - The Operamusical Which Witch - London Cast Album album art Benedicte Adrian & Ingrid Bjørnov Benedicte Adrian & Ingrid Bjørnov - The Operamusical Which Witch - London Cast Album(2xCD, Album) Notabene Records NBCD 015 Norway 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 469882 9 Benedicte Adrian - Adrian│Bjørnov album art Adrian*Bjørnov* Adrian*Bjørnov* - Adrian│Bjørnov(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 469882 9 Norway 1999 Sell This Version
BBRCD 021 Benedicte Adrian - Desember album art Benedicte Adrian Desember(CD, Album) Big Box Music BBRCD 021 Norway 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

a/bpro1 Benedicte Adrian - Som En Film album art Adrian*, Bjørnov* Adrian*, Bjørnov* - Som En Film(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin a/bpro1 Norway 1998 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

a/bpro2 Benedicte Adrian - Album Sampler album art Adrian* / Bjørnov* Adrian* / Bjørnov* - Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Virgin a/bpro2 Norway 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit