Bobby Liebling

Real Name:
Robert Liebling
Profile:
Bobby Liebling (born 21 December 1953) is the vocalist of US Doom Metal band Pentagram.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

DVDVILE20 Bobby Liebling - Last Days Here album art Bobby Liebling, Pentagram Bobby Liebling, Pentagram - Last Days Here Peaceville DVDVILE20 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

konstantinov

konstantinov

January 2, 2022
Anybody ever remark how eerily this brother resembles thee legend David Byron?

Videos (3) Edit