Toru Hebiishi

Toru Hebiishi

Real Name:
Toru Hebiishi = 蛇石徹
Profile:
Japanese bassist & flutist. Born May 13, 1982.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Toru Hebiishi
[a5688779]

Artist

Toru Hebiishi Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

THCS-60133 Yurika (6) Shiny Ray and 1 more… Yurika (6) - Shiny Ray(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60133 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Yurika (6) Dive Into The Colors (as 蛇石 徹) Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波 (Single) Toho Animation Records Japan 2017 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 光の淵 (as 蛇石 徹) 大原ゆい子* - 煌めく浜辺 (Single) Toho Animation Records Japan 2017 Sell This Version