Alexander Goldstein

Real Name:
Alexander Borisovich Goldstein
Profile:
Alexander Goldstein (born August 10, 1948), also credited as Aleksandr Goldshteyn and Aleksandr Goldstein in films, is a Russian–American music composer, conductor, songwriter, record producer, film producer, director, editor and is the founder of ABG World LLC and SportMusic.com. He was born in Moscow, USSR, into a family of Bolshoi Theater Orchestra musicians.
Sites:
[a5690056]

Artist

Alexander Goldstein Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

090222999565 Alexander Goldstein - Waltz For Paul Mauriat album art Grand Orchestre Jean-Jacques Justafré, Victoria Waltz For Paul Mauriat [Symphonic Version] and 1 more… Grand Orchestre Jean-Jacques Justafré, Victoria - Waltz For Paul Mauriat(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd) SportMusic.com 090222999565 US 2017 Sell This Version