Kristian Kostov

Real Name:
Kristian Konstantinov Kostov
Profile:
Kristian Konstantinov Kostov (Bulgarian: Кристиан Константинов Костов) - russian singer and songwriter of Bulgarian and Kazakh origin. He was a finalist in season one of the "The Voice Kids Russia" and a runner-up in the fourth season of "X Factor Bulgaria".
Born: March 15, 2000 in Moscow, Russia

He will represent Bulgaria in the Eurovision Song Contest 2017 with the song Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess
Sites:
Variations:
[a5690304]

Artist

Kristian Kostov Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Kristian Kostov - Ready to Fly album art MaxiGroove & Кристиан Костов* MaxiGroove & Кристиан Костов* - Ready to Fly(File, AAC, Single, 256) Чемоданов Продакшн none Russia 2015
Kristian Kostov - Не Си За Мен album art Кристиан Костов* Не Си За Мен (Single) Virginia Records Bulgaria 2016
none Kristian Kostov - Вдигам Level album art Pavell & Venci Venc' Feat. Kristian Kostov Pavell & Venci Venc' Feat. Kristian Kostov - Вдигам Level(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virginia Records none Bulgaria 2016
Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess album art Kristian Kostov Beautiful Mess (Single) Virginia Records Bulgaria 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit