Shu Qi (2)

Shu Qi (2)

Real Name:
林立慧 (Lin Li-hui)
Profile:
Taiwanese actress and model, best known by her stage name Shu Qi. Also credited as Hsu Chi or Shu Kei. Born April 16, 1976,
Variations:
Viewing All | Shu Qi (2)
[a5691042]

Artist

Shu Qi (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none 舒淇 (서기)* 秘密空間 (비밀공간)(CD, Album, Box) Top Music (10) none South Korea 1999 Sell This Version