Brettina

Real Name:
Brettina Lorena Robinson
Profile:
Brettina Lorena Robinson (born December 8, 1976) is a Bahamian jazz singer-songwriter, model.
[a5691244]

Artist

Brettina Discography Tracks

Albums

793573785138 Brettina - Brettina album art Brettina Brettina(CD, Album, Unofficial) Floating Bridge Media (2) 793573785138 Russia 2010 Sell This Version