Isaiah (16)

Isaiah (16)

Real Name:
Isaiah Firebrace
Profile:
Australian singer, born November 21st 1999 in Moama, New South Wales. He won the 8th season of The X Factor Australia in 2016. Represented Australia in the 2017 Eurovision Song Contest with the song Don't Come Easy, finishing 9th in the grand final.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5692004]

Artist

Isaiah (16) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Isaiah (16) It's Gotta Be You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2016
Isaiah (16) Streets Of Gold (Single) Sony Music 2017
Isaiah (16) Don't Come Easy (Single) Sony Music Australia & New Zealand 2017 Sell This Version