Spice (8)

Real Name:
Grace Latoya Hamilton
Profile:
Spice (born 6 August 1982) is a Jamaican dancehall recording artist, singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:

Spice (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Spice (8) - Captured album art Spice (8) Captured(19xFile, MP3, Mixtape) Spice Official Entertainment none 2018

Singles & EPs

none Spice (8) - Judgement / Mi Nuh Like Dat album art Sizzla / Spice (8) Sizzla / Spice (8) - Judgement / Mi Nuh Like Dat(7") Slam Records (2) none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Until Dawn / Ghetto Whine album art T.O.K. / Spice (8) T.O.K. / Spice (8) - Until Dawn / Ghetto Whine(7") Fat Eyes Records none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Priceless Treasure album art Spice (8) Priceless Treasure(7", Single) Annex none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Mobilize album art Spice (8) Mobilize(7") Annex none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Do You Want To Know / Juck album art Danny English, Singer J, Candy Stick / Spice (8) Danny English, Singer J, Candy Stick / Spice (8) - Do You Want To Know / Juck(7", Single) Witty none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Beres Hammond / Spice (8) Beres Hammond / Spice (8) - Lived My Life / Ghetto Whine(7") Fat Eyes Records none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Die For My  / Enough Is Enough album art T.O.K* / Spice (8) T.O.K* / Spice (8) - Die For My / Enough Is Enough(7") Footsteps Records none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Ain't No Stopping Us Now / Done Dem album art Chuck Fender / Spice (8) Chuck Fender / Spice (8) - Ain't No Stopping Us Now / Done Dem(7") 5th Element Records none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Wave Your Hands / New Generation album art Spice (8) / Wayne Marshall & Vybz Cartel* Spice (8) / Wayne Marshall & Vybz Cartel* - Wave Your Hands / New Generation(7") Free Willy none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Tonic & Herb / Good Loving album art Alozade / Spice (8) Alozade / Spice (8) - Tonic & Herb / Good Loving(7") Bacchanal 45 Records none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Robbery album art Spice (8) Robbery(7") Annex none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - English Is My Name / Ben Yuh Back album art Danny English / Spice (8) Danny English / Spice (8) - English Is My Name / Ben Yuh Back(7") Bacchanal 45 Records none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Wayne Marshall & Vybz Kartel / Spice (8) Wayne Marshall & Vybz Kartel / Spice (8) - New Generation / Wave Your Hands(7") Free Willy none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Sound Boy Crucifixion / Bad Gal album art Mega Banton / Spice (8) Mega Banton / Spice (8) - Sound Boy Crucifixion / Bad Gal(7") Free Willy none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - You Hot album art Beenie Man & Spice (8) Beenie Man & Spice (8) - You Hot(7") Free Willy none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
MHPD2086-3 Spice (8) - Complain album art Spice (8) Complain(7") Mad House MHPD2086-3 Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Just Do It / Mi Nuh Idiot album art Shabba Ranks / Spice (8) Shabba Ranks / Spice (8) - Just Do It / Mi Nuh Idiot(7") Free Willy none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
DRR 006 Spice (8) - Dem Want Me Bad album art Spice (8) Dem Want Me Bad(7") Danger Danga Zone DRR 006 Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
MHPD2905-3 Spice (8) - Hype album art Spice (8) Hype(7") Mad House MHPD2905-3 Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
MHPD2904-3 Spice (8) - Right There album art Spice (8) / Toi (5) Spice (8) / Toi (5) - Right There(7") Mad House MHPD2904-3 Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Clap Yu Hand album art Spice (8) Clap Yu Hand(7") Mixing Lab none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Fight Over Man album art Spice (8) Fight Over Man(7") Mad House none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Rude Boy Love album art Spice (8) And Pinchers Spice (8) And Pinchers - Rude Boy Love(7") Mad House none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
none Spice (8) - Walkie Talkie album art Spice (8) Walkie Talkie(7") John John Records none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit