Aino Taube

Real Name:
Aino Regina Taube
Profile:
Swedish actress
Born July 11, 1912 in Espergærde, Denmark — died June 3, 1990 in Stockholm, Sweden
[a5695313]

Artist

Aino Taube Discography Tracks

Compilations

4E 054-34633 M Aino Taube - Svenska Filmschlager 2 album art Various Hamboswing Various - Svenska Filmschlager 2(LP, Album, Comp, RE) Odeon 4E 054-34633 M Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
7C 138-35818/20 M Various Hamboswing Various - Säg Det I Toner: En Nostalgisk Kavalkad(3xLP, Comp) Odeon 7C 138-35818/20 M Sweden 1982 Sell This Version