赤木圭一郎

赤木圭一郎

Real Name:
赤塚親弘 (Akatsuka Chikahiro)
Profile:
Keiichirō Akagi. Japanese actor and singer. Born May 8, 1939 in Tokyo. Died February 21, 1961.
[a5695717]

Artist

赤木圭一郎 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

赤木圭一郎 霧笛が俺を呼んでる / 男の怒りをぶちまけろ Polydor Japan 1960 Sell This Version
U 117/118 赤木圭一郎 俺の血が騒ぐ(2x7", Pic) Keibunsha Phono-Color U 117/118 Japan 1962 Sell This Version
SKR-1005 赤木圭一郎 4(7", EP) Polydor SKR-1005 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
DJ-1093 赤木圭一郎 不敵に笑う男(7") Polydor DJ-1093 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

POCH-1285 赤木圭一郎 霧笛が俺を呼んでいる(CD, Comp, Mono) Polydor POCH-1285 Japan 1993 Sell This Version