Simba Uncrowned King

Simba Uncrowned King

Real Name:
Emmanuel Akindolie
Profile:
Emmanuel Akindolie (Born April 2, 1995) Better known by his stage name Simba is a Nigerian American Recording artist.
Sites:
[a5696626]

Artist

Simba Uncrowned King Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

000000 Simba Uncrowned King Told Y'all(File, MP3Sur, Single) Not On Label 000000 UK & US 2017