Gianni Mazza

Real Name:
Giovanni Mazza
Profile:
Italian composer, arranger, conductor and keyboardist.
Born October 5th, 1944 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AS 51 Gianni Mazza - La Città N° 1 album art Gianni Mazza La Città N° 1(LP) Fly Record (2) AS 51 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
AS 53 Gianni Mazza - Thrilling  album art Gianni Mazza Thrilling (LP) Fly Record (2) AS 53 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
AS 52 Gianni Mazza - La Città N° 2 album art Gianni Mazza La Città N° 2(LP) Fly Record (2) AS 52 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
AS 54 Gianni Mazza - Cross-Way album art Gianni Mazza Cross-Way(LP) Fly Record (2) AS 54 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
AG 108 Gianni Mazza - Spazio album art Gianni Mazza Spazio(LP) Roman Record Company AG 108 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
AG 105 Gianni Mazza - Nevrosi album art Gianni Mazza Nevrosi(LP, Album) Roman Record Company AG 105 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
AG 109 Gianni Mazza - Tempo Libero album art Gianni Mazza Tempo Libero(LP) Roman Record Company AG 109 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
AG 107 Gianni Mazza - Prima Etá album art Gianni Mazza Prima Etá(LP) Roman Record Company AG 107 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
BLU 19607 Gianni Mazza - Il Tango Della Gelosia album art Gianni Mazza Il Tango Della Gelosia(LP) Bubble BLU 19607 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
MDF 33.158 Gianni Mazza - Grunt! album art Gianni Mazza Grunt!(LP) Cinevox MDF 33.158 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
300 603-4 Gianni Mazza - Mazza... Che Domenica! album art Gianni Mazza Mazza... Che Domenica! (Album) Carosello 300 603-4 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
WCH-IT 165 Gianni Mazza - Storia Di Guerra E Di Amicizia (Shoeshine) album art Stefano Caprioli, Gianni Mazza Stefano Caprioli, Gianni Mazza - Storia Di Guerra E Di Amicizia (Shoeshine)(CD, Album, Promo) Warner Chappell Music Italiana WCH-IT 165 Italy 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AN 4065 Gianni Mazza - Sarei Felice / Ditemi Voi album art Gianni Mazza Sarei Felice / Ditemi Voi(7") Arc (5) AN 4065 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
PAC 500 Gianni Mazza - Mark Il Poliziotto Spara Per Primo (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) album art Adriano Fabi / Gianni Mazza Adriano Fabi / Gianni Mazza - Mark Il Poliziotto Spara Per Primo (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film)(7") P.A.C. Edizioni Musicali PAC 500 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
9031 74068-7 Gianni Mazza - Il Lazzo album art Gianni Mazza Il Lazzo(7") WEA 9031 74068-7 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
PROMO 407 Gianni Mazza - Il Lazzo / Groove Is In The Heart album art Gianni Mazza / Deee-Lite Gianni Mazza / Deee-Lite - Il Lazzo / Groove Is In The Heart(7", Jukebox) WEA PROMO 407 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
SRL 11127 Gianni Mazza - Voglio Maria / Divina album art Gianni Mazza Voglio Maria / Divina (Single) Ricordi SRL 11127 Italy 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

BCR 0105 CD Gianni Mazza - Sonorissima Series: Italian Library Music Party Vol. 02 album art Gianni Mazza / Lindok* Gianni Mazza / Lindok* - Sonorissima Series: Italian Library Music Party Vol. 02 (Comp) Black Cat Records BCR 0105 CD Italy 2000 Sell This Version