Kenji Yamamoto (8)

Real Name:
Kenji Yamamoto = 山本健司
Profile:
Japanese radio personality / radio content producer & director. Born October 17, 1974. Also known as Yamaken = やまけん. Director at Tablier Communications Inc. Married to Yukari Fukui.
Sites:
Variations:

Kenji Yamamoto (8) Discography Tracks

Production

SIMN-0003 Kenji Yamamoto (8) - Simoun〜電波 DE リ・マージョン〜 SpecialFlight album art 高橋理恵子 (ネヴィリル役)*, 高橋美佳子 (ロードレアモン役)* 高橋理恵子 (ネヴィリル役)*, 高橋美佳子 (ロードレアモン役)* - Simoun〜電波 DE リ・マージョン〜 SpecialFlight(2xCD, Album) 音泉 SIMN-0003 Japan 2007 Sell This Version