Rieko Takahashi (2)

Rieko Takahashi (2)

Real Name:
Rieko Takahashi = 高橋理恵子
Profile:
Japanese actress & voice actress. Born November 28, 1967.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5697771]

Artist

Rieko Takahashi (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

SIMN-0003 高橋理恵子 (ネヴィリル役)*, 高橋美佳子 (ロードレアモン役)* 高橋理恵子 (ネヴィリル役)*, 高橋美佳子 (ロードレアモン役)* - Simoun〜電波 DE リ・マージョン〜 SpecialFlight(2xCD, Album) 音泉 SIMN-0003 Japan 2007 Sell This Version