Ricky Martin

Real Name:
Enrique José Martín Morales
Profile:
Born: December 24, 1971, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Ricky Martin - Ricky Martin album art Ricky Martin Ricky Martin (Album) Columbia Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Me Amaras album art Ricky Martin Me Amaras (Album) Columbia Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - A Medio Vivir album art Ricky Martin A Medio Vivir (Album) Columbia Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Vuelve album art Ricky Martin Vuelve (Album) Columbia Chile 1998 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Ricky Martin album art Ricky Martin Ricky Martin (Album) Columbia US 1999 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Sound Loaded album art Ricky Martin Sound Loaded (Album, Single) Columbia US 2000 Sell This Version
show # 01-02, 1630102-A-01060100014 Ricky Martin - The VH1 Concert Series Behind The Music: Ricky Martin album art Ricky Martin The VH1 Concert Series Behind The Music: Ricky Martin(CDr, Transcription) Westwood One, Westwood One show # 01-02, 1630102-A-01060100014 US 2001 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Almas Del Silencio album art Ricky Martin Almas Del Silencio (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Life album art Ricky Martin Life (Album) Columbia Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - MTV Unplugged album art Ricky Martin MTV Unplugged (Album) Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Live Blanco Y Negro Tour album art Ricky Martin Live Blanco Y Negro Tour (Album) Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Musica + Alma + Sexo album art Ricky Martin Musica + Alma + Sexo (Album) Sony Music Latin US 2011 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Evita (New Broadway Cast Recording) album art Andrew Lloyd Webber, Ricky Martin, Elena Roger, Michael Cerveris Andrew Lloyd Webber, Ricky Martin, Elena Roger, Michael Cerveris - Evita (New Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) Masterworks Broadway US 2012 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - A Quien Quiera Escuchar album art Ricky Martin A Quien Quiera Escuchar (Album) Sony Music Latin Argentina 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ricky Martin - Fuego Contra Fuego album art Ricky Martin Fuego Contra Fuego (Single) CBS Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Dime Que Me Quieres (Bring A Little Lovin') album art Ricky Martin Dime Que Me Quieres (Bring A Little Lovin') (Single) Sony Music Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
PRLP-95746 Ricky Martin - Susana album art Ricky Martin Susana(12", Promo, Tra) Sony Music PRLP-95746 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - El Amor De Mi Vida album art Ricky Martin El Amor De Mi Vida (Single) Sony Music Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Me Amaras album art Ricky Martin Me Amaras (Single) CBS/Sony Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Que Dia Es Hoy (Self Control) album art Ricky Martin Que Dia Es Hoy (Self Control) (Single) Sony Latin, Sony Latin Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Entre El Amor Y Los Halagos album art Ricky Martin Entre El Amor Y Los Halagos (Single) Columbia Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
PRCD-96001 Ricky Martin - No Me Pidas Mas album art Ricky Martin No Me Pidas Mas(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD-96001 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Maria (Remixes) album art Ricky Martin Maria (Remixes) (Single, Maxi) Columbia Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Te Extraño, Te Olvido, Te Amo album art Ricky Martin Te Extraño, Te Olvido, Te Amo (Single, Maxi) Columbia Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Ricky Martin - Fuego De Noche, Nieve De Dia album art Ricky Martin Fuego De Noche, Nieve De Dia (Single) Columbia Mexico 1996 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 3 Reviews

Add Review

lanalourdes

lanalourdes

December 3, 2015
Indeed years seem to be passing on the fly. Ricky Martin has been with me all this time and his music warmed my heart everyday.

- Lana Lourdes
Alastis

Alastis

February 25, 2006
edited over 12 years ago
Oh, how the mighty have fallen ! It seems that just yesterday (1999, that is, seven years ago) Ricky Martin was everywhere, in all corners of the world. There was absolutely no escape from him and his...err..music. Slowly, however, wave of fascination with hot Spanish boys and girls went down. Ricky Martin career went down the drain as well - while i'm sure that he's still making plenty of money, i doubt that he will ever be popular in US again.

Videos (65) Edit