Dale Sellers

Real Name:
Dale Antwon Sellers
Profile:
American guitarist and singer / songwriter, born December 12, 1944 in Georgiana, Alabama.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PO-503, PO 503 Dale Sellers - Christmas Guitars album art Dale Sellers Christmas Guitars (Album) Gusto Records (2), Gusto Records (2) PO-503, PO 503 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FT No. 1004 Dale Sellers - C. C. Rider album art Dale Sellers & Flatrock (2) Dale Sellers & Flatrock (2) - C. C. Rider(7", Single, Promo) Fred's Of Tennessee FT No. 1004 US 1975 Sell This Version
PJ 712 Dale Sellers - Hot Sausage / Got You On My Mind album art Dale Sellers Hot Sausage / Got You On My Mind(7") Papa Joe Records PJ 712 US Unknown Sell This Version