Yosui Inoue

Real Name:
井上陽水 (Inoue Akimi)
Profile:
Japanese singer and songwriter, born 30 August 1948 in Fukuoka.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MR 5013 Yosui Inoue - 断絶 album art 井上陽水* 断絶 (Album) Polydor MR 5013 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
MR 5021 Yosui Inoue - 陽水II/センチメンタル album art 井上陽水* 陽水II/センチメンタル (Album) Polydor MR 5021 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
MR 5032 Yosui Inoue - 陽水ライヴ もどり道 album art 井上陽水* 陽水ライヴ もどり道 (Album) Polydor MR 5032 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
CR1122 Yosui Inoue - 氷の世界 album art 井上陽水* 氷の世界 (Album) Polydor CR1122 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
25MX 1057 Yosui Inoue - 二色の独楽 album art 井上陽水* 二色の独楽 (Album) Polydor 25MX 1057 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
FLL-5003 Yosui Inoue - Christmas album art Hitoshi Komuro, Takuro Yoshida, Yosui Inoue, Shigeru Izumiya Hitoshi Komuro, Takuro Yoshida, Yosui Inoue, Shigeru Izumiya - Christmas (Album) For Life Records FLL-5003 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
FLL-4002 Yosui Inoue - 招待状のないショー album art 井上陽水* 招待状のないショー (Album) For Life Records FLL-4002 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
FLL-5006 Yosui Inoue - 東京ワシントンクラブ album art 井上陽水* 東京ワシントンクラブ(LP, Album) For Life Records FLL-5006 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
FLL-5020 Yosui Inoue - "White" album art 井上陽水* "White" (Album) For Life Records FLL-5020 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
FLL-5032 Yosui Inoue - スニーカーダンサー album art 井上陽水* スニーカーダンサー (Album) For Life Records FLL-5032 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
28K-12 Yosui Inoue - Every Night album art Yosui Inoue Every Night(LP, Album) For Life Records 28K-12 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
28K-32 Yosui Inoue - あやしい夜をまって album art 井上陽水* あやしい夜をまって (Album) After You 28K-32 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
28K-45 Yosui Inoue - Lion & Pelican album art Yosui Inoue Lion & Pelican (Album) For Life Records 28K-45 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
28K-62 Yosui Inoue - バレリーナ album art 井上陽水* バレリーナ (Album) For Life Records 28K-62 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28C-62 Yosui Inoue - 9.5 Carats album art 井上陽水* 9.5 Carats (Album) For Life Records 28C-62 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
28K-83 Yosui Inoue - 平凡 album art Yosui Inoue 平凡 (Album) For Life Records 28K-83 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28K-117 Yosui Inoue - クラムチャウダー album art 井上陽水* クラムチャウダー (Album) For Life Records 28K-117 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
28K-121 Yosui Inoue - Stardust Rendez-vous (Live At Jingu Stadium) album art Yosui Inoue & Anzenchitai* Yosui Inoue & Anzenchitai* - Stardust Rendez-vous (Live At Jingu Stadium) For Life Records 28K-121 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
33KD-106 Yosui Inoue - Re-View album art Yosui Inoue Re-View (Album) For Life Records 33KD-106 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
33KD-119 Yosui Inoue - Negative album art Yosui Inoue Negative (Album) For Life Records 33KD-119 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
FLTF-26021 Yosui Inoue - ハンサムボーイ album art 井上陽水* ハンサムボーイ (Album) For Life Records FLTF-26021 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
FLCF-30220 Yosui Inoue - Under The Sun = アンダー・ザ・サン album art 井上陽水* Under The Sun = アンダー・ザ・サン(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-30220 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
FLCF-3527 Yosui Inoue - Forever Surreal  = 永遠のシュール album art Yosui Inoue Forever Surreal = 永遠のシュール(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3527 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
FLCF-3711 Yosui Inoue - 九段 album art 井上陽水* 九段(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3711 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
FLCF-3863, FLCF-3863 (DA-876) Yosui Inoue - United Cover album art Yosui Inoue United Cover (Album) For Life Records, For Life Records FLCF-3863, FLCF-3863 (DA-876) Japan 2001 Sell This Version