Manuel (9)

Real Name:
Achim Rodewald
Profile:
German boy soprano, born 3 July 1965 in Bensberg.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

201 562, 201 562-315 Manuel (9) - Manuel Und Seine Lieder album art Manuel (9) Manuel Und Seine Lieder(LP, Album) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 201 562, 201 562-315 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
2372 009 Manuel (9) - Das Lied Von Manuel album art Manuel (9), Chris* & Pony (3) Manuel (9), Chris* & Pony (3) - Das Lied Von Manuel(LP, Album) Polydor 2372 009 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Manuel (9) - Das Lied Von Manuel album art Manuel (9) & Pony (3) Manuel (9) & Pony (3) - Das Lied Von Manuel (Single) Polydor Germany 1979 Sell This Version
101 363 Manuel (9) - Lieber Vater / Eine Mark Für Ein Lied album art Manuel (9) Lieber Vater / Eine Mark Für Ein Lied(7", Single) Jupiter Records 101 363 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
102 018, 102 018-100 Manuel (9) - Heimweh Nach Der Sonne album art Manuel (9) Heimweh Nach Der Sonne(7", Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 102 018, 102 018-100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
696 011 Manuel (9) - Andromeda 7 - Lieder Der Sterne album art Manuel (9) Andromeda 7 - Lieder Der Sterne(7", EP) Jupiter Records 696 011 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit