Roy Drusky

Real Name:
Roy Frank Drusky Jr.
Profile:
American country pop singer, songwriter, producer and actor born June 22, 1930 in Atlanta, Georgia and died September 23, 2004 in Nashville Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Roy Drusky - Introducing: Bill Anderson, Ernest Ashworth, Roy Drusky, Connie Hall, Lewis Pruitt, Elmer Snodgrass album art Bill Anderson (2), Ernie Ashworth, Roy Drusky, Connie Hall, Lewis Pruitt, Elmer Snodgrass Bill Anderson (2), Ernie Ashworth, Roy Drusky, Connie Hall, Lewis Pruitt, Elmer Snodgrass - Introducing: Bill Anderson, Ernest Ashworth, Roy Drusky, Connie Hall, Lewis Pruitt, Elmer Snodgrass (Album) Decca US 1961 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Anymore album art Roy Drusky Anymore (Album) Decca Germany 1961 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - It's My Way album art Roy Drusky It's My Way (Album) Decca US 1962 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Songs Of The Cities album art Roy Drusky Songs Of The Cities (Album) Mercury Canada 1964 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Yesterday's Gone album art Roy Drusky Yesterday's Gone (Album) Mercury US 1964 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - All Time Country Hits album art Roy Drusky All Time Country Hits (Album) Mercury Wing, Mercury Wing US 1964 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - The Pick Of The Country album art Roy Drusky The Pick Of The Country (Album) Mercury, Mercury UK 1964 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - The Great Roy Drusky Sings album art Roy Drusky The Great Roy Drusky Sings (Album) Harmony (4) US 1965 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Roy Drusky album art Roy Drusky Roy Drusky (Album) Vocalion (2) US 1965 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Country Music All Around The World album art Roy Drusky Country Music All Around The World (Album) Mercury, Mercury US 1965 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Love's Eternal Triangle album art Roy Drusky & Priscilla Mitchell Roy Drusky & Priscilla Mitchell - Love's Eternal Triangle (Album) Mercury, Mercury US 1965 Sell This Version
S7018 Roy Drusky - Burning Memories album art Roy Drusky Burning Memories(LP, Album) Mountain Dew S7018 US 1965 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Together Again album art Roy Drusky & Priscilla Mitchell Roy Drusky & Priscilla Mitchell - Together Again (Album) Mercury US 1966 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - If The Whole World Stopped Lovin' album art Roy Drusky If The Whole World Stopped Lovin' (Album) Mercury US 1966 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Country Song Express album art Roy Drusky Country Song Express (Album) Mercury US 1966 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - In A New Dimension album art Roy Drusky In A New Dimension (Album) Mercury, Mercury US 1966 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Now Is A Lonely Time album art Roy Drusky Now Is A Lonely Time (Album) Mercury US 1967 Sell This Version
SR-668-C Roy Drusky Now Is A Lonely Time(7", MiniAlbum, Juk) Mercury SR-668-C US 1967 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Jody And The Kid album art Roy Drusky Jody And The Kid (Album) Mercury Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - Portrait Of Roy Drusky album art Roy Drusky Portrait Of Roy Drusky (Album) Mercury US 1969 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - My Grass Is Green album art Roy Drusky My Grass Is Green (Album) Mercury US 1969 Sell This Version
Roy Drusky - All My Hard Times album art Roy Drusky All My Hard Times (Album) Mercury US 1970 Sell This Version
SR-61260, SR 61260 Roy Drusky - I'll Make Amends album art Roy Drusky I'll Make Amends(LP, Album) Mercury, Mercury SR-61260, SR 61260 US 1970 Sell This Version
SR-61336 Roy Drusky - I Love The Way That You've Been Lovin' Me album art Roy Drusky I Love The Way That You've Been Lovin' Me(LP, Album) Mercury SR-61336 US 1971 Sell This Version
6338 123 Roy Drusky - Good Times, Hard Times album art Roy Drusky Good Times, Hard Times(LP, Album) Mercury 6338 123 UK 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit