DJ Rubix Tune

DJ Rubix Tune

Real Name:
Durell Jardim
Profile:
Electro House / EDM DJ & producer from South Africa.
Later known as Bobby Jay.
Born: 1999
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5713578]

Artist

DJ Rubix Tune Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none DJ Chivvie* Feat. DJ Rubix Tune DJ Chivvie* Feat. DJ Rubix Tune - Power(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Chivvie Self-released) none South Africa 2015