Ivy Rorschach

Ivy Rorschach

Real Name:
Kristy Marlana Wallace
Profile:
Born February 20, 1953.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ivy Rorschach Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

The Cramps The Cramps - Surfin’ Bird (Single) Vengeance Records US 1978 Sell This Version
668 The Cramps The Cramps - Human Fly(7", Single, No ) Vengeance Records 668 US 1978 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - Gravest Hits (EP) Illegal Records (2), I.R.S. Records UK 1979 Sell This Version
Various Uranium Rock Various - I.R.S. Greatest Hits Vols. 2 & 3 (Comp, Album) I.R.S. Records Canada 1981 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - A Vicious Cycle Scatterbrainchild Records US 1986 Sell This Version
74321226062 Various What's Inside A Girl Various - CBGB 20th Anniversary(CD, Comp) Collision Arts, Giant Records 74321226062 Australasia 1994 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - Big Beat From Badsville (Album) Epitaph US 1997 Sell This Version
1000179745 Various Tear It Up Various - Urgh! A Music War(DVD-V, MOD) Warner Home Video 1000179745 US 2009 Sell This Version
197779 The Cramps The Cramps - Live At Club 57!! 1979 (Plus 9 Demos! 1977-79)(2xLP, Album, Comp, Unofficial) Moonlight Records (6) 197779 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - Mad Daddy (Single) Vengeance Records (3) US 2014 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - Teenage Werewolf...Live Orbit (15) Greece 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

The Cramps Human Fly (as Rorschach) The Cramps - Human Fly (Single) Vengeance Records US 1978 Sell This Version
The Cramps Human Fly (as Rorschach) The Cramps - Gravest Hits (EP) Illegal Records (2), I.R.S. Records UK 1979 Sell This Version
The Cramps Zombie Dance (as Rorschach) and 7 more… The Cramps - Songs The Lord Taught Us (Album) I.R.S. Records Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - Garbageman (Single) I.R.S. Records, Illegal Records (2) France 1980 Sell This Version
ILS 0021 The Cramps Drug Train (as Rorschach) The Cramps - Drug Train(7") Illegal Records (2) ILS 0021 UK 1980 Sell This Version
The Cramps Garbageman (as Rorschach) The Cramps - Fever / Garbageman (Single, Maxi) Illegal Records (2) UK 1980 Sell This Version
The Cramps Don't Eat Stuff Off The Sidewalk (as Rorschach) and 6 more… The Cramps - Psychedelic Jungle (Album) I.R.S. Records Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - Smell Of Female (MiniAlbum) Big Beat Records UK 1983 Sell This Version
Various Weekend On Mars (as Rorschach) Various - These Cats Ain't Nothing But Trash (Album, Comp) Big Beat Records UK 1983 Sell This Version
The Cramps Human Fly (as Rorschach) and 3 more… The Cramps - ...Off The Bone (Comp) I.R.S. Records Europe 1983 Sell This Version
The Cramps The Cramps - I Ain't Nuthin' But A Gorehound (Single) New Rose Records France 1983 Sell This Version
The Cramps Human Fly (as Rorschach) and 4 more… The Cramps - Bad Music For Bad People (Comp) I.R.S. Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version
The Cramps You Got Good Taste The Cramps - Faster Pussycat (Single) New Rose Records UK & France 1983 Sell This Version
Various Surfin' Dead (as Rorschach) Various - The Return Of The Living Dead (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Metal Blade Records, Restless Records, Rykodisc US 1985 Sell This Version