Patti LuPone

Real Name:
Patti Ann LuPone
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 21 April 1949 in Northport, New York, USA. Sister of Robert LuPone.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Patti LuPone

Patti LuPone Discography Tracks

Albums

Patti LuPone - The Baker's Wife (An Original Cast Recording) album art Paul Sorvino With Patti LuPone, Kurt Peterson (2), Teri Ralston Music And Lyrics By Stephen Schwartz Paul Sorvino With Patti LuPone, Kurt Peterson (2), Teri Ralston Music And Lyrics By Stephen Schwartz - The Baker's Wife (An Original Cast Recording) (MiniAlbum, Album) Take Home Tunes, Take Home Tunes US 1976 Sell This Version
Patti LuPone - Live  album art Patti LuPone Live (Album) RCA Victor US 1993 Sell This Version
09026-61834-2 Patti LuPone - Live (Highlights) album art Patti LuPone Live (Highlights)(CD, Album) BMG 09026-61834-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
09026-61516-2 Patti LuPone - Sondheim: A Celebration At Carnegie Hall (Highlights) album art Stephen Sondheim, Betty Buckley, Glenn Close, Jerry Hadley, Madeline Kahn, Patti LuPone, Liza Minnelli, James Naughton, Bernadette Peters, Paul Gemignani Stephen Sondheim, Betty Buckley, Glenn Close, Jerry Hadley, Madeline Kahn, Patti LuPone, Liza Minnelli, James Naughton, Bernadette Peters, Paul Gemignani - Sondheim: A Celebration At Carnegie Hall (Highlights)(CD, Album) RCA Victor 09026-61516-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
Patti LuPone - Heatwave, Patti LuPone Sings Irving Berlin album art Patti LuPone, Hollywood Bowl Orchestra Patti LuPone, Hollywood Bowl Orchestra - Heatwave, Patti LuPone Sings Irving Berlin (Album) Philips Germany 1995 Sell This Version
94763 Patti LuPone - Pal Joey - 1995 Original New York Cast Recording album art Richard Rodgers, Patti LuPone, Peter Gallagher, Bebe Neuwirth Richard Rodgers, Patti LuPone, Peter Gallagher, Bebe Neuwirth - Pal Joey - 1995 Original New York Cast Recording(CD, Album) DRG Theater 94763 US 1995 Sell This Version
CDJAY2 1300 Patti LuPone - The Cradle Will Rock album art Marc Blitzstein - Patti LuPone Marc Blitzstein - Patti LuPone - The Cradle Will Rock(2xCD, RE) Jay Records (4) CDJAY2 1300 1999 Sell This Version
VSD-6058 Patti LuPone - Matters Of The Heart album art Patti LuPone Matters Of The Heart(CD, Album) LayZLay Records, Varèse Sarabande VSD-6058 US 1999 Sell This Version
2001/2002 Patti LuPone - Sweeney Todd Live In Concert album art The New York Philharmonic Orchestra, George Hearn, Patti LuPone, Davis Gaines, Audra McDonald, Heidi Grant Murphy, Neil Patrick Harris, Stanford Olsen, Drew Martin, James Bassi, Michael Lockley, John Aler, Paul Plishka, Tania Batson, Jaqueline Pierce, Lewis White, Frank Barr The New York Philharmonic Orchestra, George Hearn, Patti LuPone, Davis Gaines, Audra McDonald, Heidi Grant Murphy, Neil Patrick Harris, Stanford Olsen, Drew Martin, James Bassi, Michael Lockley, John Aler, Paul Plishka, Tania Batson, Jaqueline Pierce, Lewis White, Frank Barr - Sweeney Todd Live In Concert(2xCD, Album) New York Philharmonic 2001/2002 US 2000 Sell This Version
Patti LuPone - Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street (A Musical Thriller) album art Stephen Sondheim, Patti LuPone / Michael Cerveris Stephen Sondheim, Patti LuPone / Michael Cerveris - Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street (A Musical Thriller) (Album) Nonesuch Europe 2006 Sell This Version
79155833032 Patti LuPone - The Lady With The Torch album art Patti Lupone The Lady With The Torch(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records, Sh-K-Boom Records 79155833032 US 2006 Sell This Version
Patti LuPone - Gypsy (The 2008 Broadway Cast Recording) album art Patti LuPone Gypsy (The 2008 Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) Time Life US 2008 Sell This Version
8-3315 Patti LuPone - Patti LuPone at Les Mouches album art Patti LuPone Patti LuPone at Les Mouches(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records, Razor & Tie Direct, LLC, Sh-K-Boom Records Inc. 8-3315 US 2008 Sell This Version
BR-CD548-001 Patti LuPone - Far Away Places - Live at 54 Below album art Patti LuPone Far Away Places - Live at 54 Below(CD, Album) Broadway Records (9) BR-CD548-001 US 2013 Sell This Version
BR-CD08417 Patti LuPone Don't Monkey With Broadway(2xCD, Album) Broadway Records (9) BR-CD08417 US 2017 Sell This Version
84515-02 Patti LuPone - War Paint (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Patti LuPone, Christine Ebersole Patti LuPone, Christine Ebersole - War Paint (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records 84515-02 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Patti LuPone - I Dreamed A Dream album art Patti LuPone I Dreamed A Dream (Single, EP) Relativity UK 1985 Sell This Version

Videos

D4151 Patti LuPone - Sondheim: A Celebration At Carnegie Hall album art Stephen Sondheim, Liza Minnelli, Patti LuPone, Bernadette Peters, Glenn Close, American Theatre Orchestra, Paul Gemignani Stephen Sondheim, Liza Minnelli, Patti LuPone, Bernadette Peters, Glenn Close, American Theatre Orchestra, Paul Gemignani - Sondheim: A Celebration At Carnegie Hall(DVD-V, NTSC) Kultur, Sony BMG Masterworks D4151 US 2006 Sell This Version