Nicole Key

Real Name:
Nicole Barbara Ippolito
Profile:
Italian vocalist, born in Turin on 30th of December 1978.

Singles & EPs

Nicole Key - Love album art Nicole Key Love Tabloid Music Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Nicole Key - Fly album art Nicole Key Fly Tabloid Music Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit