DJ Sanny J

Real Name:
Santo Finocchiaro
Profile:
Born in 1973 in Biancavilla/Catania, started his carreer as a DJ at the age of 13. His first song was "Feel the emotion" feat. Vania, produced by Renzo Arbore.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

DPR 004 DJ Sanny J - Ti Sto Cercando album art DJ Sanny J Ti Sto Cercando(CD, Album) Disco Planet Records DPR 004 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Sanny J - If I Could album art DJ Sanny J Featuring Marco* DJ Sanny J Featuring Marco* - If I Could Disco Planet Records Italy 2008 Sell This Version
CD06, 3 DJ Sanny J - Dance With Me "The Album" album art DJ Sanny J Dance With Me "The Album"(CD, Album) Gamma 3000, Gamma 3000 S.r.l. CD06, 3 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
DPR 060 DJ Sanny J - DJ Sanny J.Com album art DJ Sanny J DJ Sanny J.Com(CD, Album, Sli) Disco Planet Records DPR 060 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
DPR 037 DJ Sanny J - Amare album art DJ Sanny J Feat. Micky B. DJ Sanny J Feat. Micky B. - Amare(CDr) Disco Planet Records DPR 037 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
DPR 118 DJ Sanny J - Fire album art DJ Sanny J Fire(CD, Album) Disco Planet Records DPR 118 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
DPR 147 DJ Sanny J - Circus album art DJ Sanny J Circus(CD, Album) Disco Planet Records DPR 147 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
none DJ Sanny J - Bomb Of Love album art DJ Sanny J & D@niele Feat. Xavi One DJ Sanny J & D@niele Feat. Xavi One - Bomb Of Love(8xFile, FLAC) Disco Planet Records none Unknown

Singles & EPs

DPR 007 DJ Sanny J - Pensami Anche Tu album art DJ Sanny J Pensami Anche Tu(CD, Maxi) Disco Planet Records DPR 007 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Sanny J - Everyday album art DJ Sanny J Featuring Fabrizio E Marco* DJ Sanny J Featuring Fabrizio E Marco* - Everyday (Maxi) ARC-Records Italy 2007 Sell This Version
DPR 019 DJ Sanny J - Coming Back To You album art DJ Sanny J Featuring Luca Zeta DJ Sanny J Featuring Luca Zeta - Coming Back To You(CDr, Single) Disco Planet Records DPR 019 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
DPR 064 DJ Sanny J - Come Up With Me album art DJ Sanny J Feat. Konrad* DJ Sanny J Feat. Konrad* - Come Up With Me(CDr, Maxi) Disco Planet Records DPR 064 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
DPR 078 DJ Sanny J - Fiesta Reggaeton album art DJ Sanny J Ft. Ruly MC DJ Sanny J Ft. Ruly MC - Fiesta Reggaeton(CD, Maxi, Enh) Disco Planet Records DPR 078 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
FRG 114 DJ Sanny J - Rumba Habana / Over The Rainbow album art DJ Sanny J Ft. Ruly MC / GS Project Feat. Adam Clay DJ Sanny J Ft. Ruly MC / GS Project Feat. Adam Clay - Rumba Habana / Over The Rainbow(12") Fragile Records (7) FRG 114 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
FRG 129-2 DJ Sanny J - Ritmo Latino album art DJ Sanny J Presents Itakuba Feat. Ruly MC DJ Sanny J Presents Itakuba Feat. Ruly MC - Ritmo Latino(CDr, Single) Fragile Records (7) FRG 129-2 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
FRG 114A-2 DJ Sanny J - Rumba Habana album art DJ Sanny J Ft. Ruly MC DJ Sanny J Ft. Ruly MC - Rumba Habana(CDr, Single) Fragile Records (7) FRG 114A-2 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
DPR083 DJ Sanny J - En Tanga album art DJ Sanny J & D@niele Feat. Ruly MC DJ Sanny J & D@niele Feat. Ruly MC - En Tanga(CDr, Single) Disco Planet Records DPR083 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
FRG 131-2 DJ Sanny J - Fiesta Reggaeton album art DJ Sanny J Fiesta Reggaeton(CD, Maxi) Fragile Records (7) FRG 131-2 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
FRG 135-2 DJ Sanny J - Party With Us album art DJ Sanny J Feat. ICE MC DJ Sanny J Feat. ICE MC - Party With Us(CD, Single) Fragile Records (7) FRG 135-2 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
DJ Sanny J - Alegria album art DJ Sanny J Feat. ICE MC & Neon (40) DJ Sanny J Feat. ICE MC & Neon (40) - Alegria (Single) Disco Planet Records Italy 2011 Sell This Version
DPR 097 DJ Sanny J - Kill It Tonight album art DJ Sanny J Feat ICE MC DJ Sanny J Feat ICE MC - Kill It Tonight(CD, Maxi) Disco Planet Records DPR 097 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
8019991683088 DJ Sanny J - Once Again album art DJ Sanny J & Prevale DJ Sanny J & Prevale - Once Again(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Disco Planet Records 8019991683088 Italy 2011
DPR 102 DJ Sanny J - Da Hora album art DJ Sanny J & D@niele Feat. Neon (40) DJ Sanny J & D@niele Feat. Neon (40) - Da Hora(CD, Maxi) Disco Planet Records DPR 102 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
none DJ Sanny J - Just Say I Love You album art DJ Sanny J & Coffee & Honey Feat. Dot Comma DJ Sanny J & Coffee & Honey Feat. Dot Comma - Just Say I Love You(5xCD, EP) Disco Planet Records none 2012 Sell This Version
DPR119, DPR119 CDS DJ Sanny J - Chaka Chaka album art DJ Sanny J Feat. Los Tiburones DJ Sanny J Feat. Los Tiburones - Chaka Chaka(CD, Single) Disco Planet Records, Disco Planet Records DPR119, DPR119 CDS Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit