Real Name:
Demir Demirkan
Profile:
Born August 12, 1972 in Adana, Turkey, is a Turkish musician and Eurovision Song Contest winning composer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
503447 2 Demir Demirkan - Turuncu album art Sertab Erener Sertab Erener - Turuncu(CD, Album) Columbia 503447 2 Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
672310 2, COL 672310 2 Demir Demirkan - Yeni album art Sertab Erener Sertab Erener - Yeni(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 672310 2, COL 672310 2 Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
none Demir Demirkan - Tutunamadım album art Işın Karaca Tutunamadım Işın Karaca - Tutunamadım(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Power Records (13) none Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
POW CD 002 Demir Demirkan - Anadilim Aşk album art Işın Karaca Işın Karaca - Anadilim Aşk(CD, Album, RE) Power Records (13) POW CD 002 Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
none Demir Demirkan - Mey album art Model* Model* - Mey(CD, Single) GNL Entertainment, talent istanbul, Doğan Music Company none Turkey 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit