Rex Orange County

Real Name:
Alex O'Connor
Profile:
Alex O'Connor (born May 4, 1998), better known by his stage name Rex Orange County, is an English singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5729537]

Artist

Albums

Rex Orange County - Bcos U Will Never B Free album art Rex Orange County Bcos U Will Never B Free (Album) Rex Orange County US 2015
Rex Orange County - Apricot Princess album art Rex Orange County Apricot Princess (Album) Not On Label US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rex Orange County - Uno album art Rex Orange County Uno(File, MP3, Single) Rex Orange County none US 2016
none Rex Orange County - Untitled album art Rex Orange County Untitled(File, MP3, Single) Rex Orange County none US 2017
none Rex Orange County - Sunflower album art Rex Orange County Sunflower(File, MP3, Single) Rex Orange County none US 2017
none Rex Orange County - Loving Is Easy album art Rex Orange County Loving Is Easy(File, MP3, Single) Alex O'Connor t/a Rex Orange County none US 2017
none Rex Orange County - Best Friend album art Rex Orange County Best Friend(File, MP3, Single) Rex Orange County none US 2017
none Rex Orange County - Edition album art Rex Orange County Edition(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none US 2017
none Rex Orange County - You've Got a Friend in Me album art Rex Orange County You've Got a Friend in Me(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none US 2018

Miscellaneous

REXOC004RP Rex Orange County - Radio Sampler album art Rex Orange County Radio Sampler(CD, Promo) Kobalt Label Services REXOC004RP US 2018 Sell This Version