Gracie Allen

Real Name:
Grace Ethel Cecile Rosalie Allen
Profile:
American comedienne, born 26 July 1895 in San Francisco, California, USA and died 27 August 1964 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA. She was married to George Burns.
Sites:
In Groups:

Videos (1) Edit