Hans Bradtke

Real Name:
Hans Joachim Alexander Bradtke
Profile:
German composer, arranger and caricaturist, born 21 July 1920 in Berlin, Germany and died 12 May 1997 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

1 C 062-94 332 Hans Bradtke - Zuckermanns Farm album art Richard M. Sherman & Robert B. Sherman & Hans Bradtke Richard M. Sherman & Robert B. Sherman & Hans Bradtke - Zuckermanns Farm(LP) EMI Electrola 1 C 062-94 332 Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit