Mike Anthony (5)

Real Name:
Michael Joseph Logiudice
Profile:
American performer and songwriter, born 19 October 1930, died 9 March 1999 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA.
BMI credits him both as Michael J. Logiudice and Mike Anthony.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

X5813 Mike Anthony (5) - LIttle Linda / My Secret Heartbeat album art Mike Anthony (5) LIttle Linda / My Secret Heartbeat(7", Single) Imperial X5813 US 1962 Sell This Version