Naomi Watts

Real Name:
Naomi Ellen Watts
Profile:
English actress and film producer, born September 28, 1968 in Shoreham, Kent, England.
Sites:
[a5740463]

Artist

Naomi Watts Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various The Stars Various - Spotlight Audio 01/09(CD) Spotlight (11) none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version