Cate Blanchett

Real Name:
Catherine Elise Blanchett
Profile:
Australian actress, born May 14, 1969 in Ivanhoe, Victoria, Australia.
Sites:
[a5740466]

Artist

Cate Blanchett Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various The Stars Various - Spotlight Audio 01/09(CD) Spotlight (11) none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version