Rahm Emanuel

Real Name:
Rahm Israel Emanuel
Profile:
Rahm Emanuel (born November 29, 1959) is an American politician.
Sites:
[a5741200]

Artist

Rahm Emanuel Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various Rahm Emanuel Various - Spotlight Audio 07/09(CD) Spotlight (11) none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version