أحمد الفهد الصباح

Real Name:
أحمد الفهد الأحمد الصباح
Profile:
Sheikh Ahmad Al-Fahad Al-Ahmed Al-Sabah (born 12 August 1963) is a Kuwaiti politician and current president of Olympic Council of Asia and Asian Handball Federation. He is also a member of the International Olympic Committee.
Variations:
[a5741832]

Artist

أحمد الفهد الصباح Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

525, NZR-47 Various Various - كرنفال النظائر الخامس(CD, Comp, RE) النظائر, النظائر 525, NZR-47 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
07243 532513 2 1 (2) سمر = Samar* أنا منساك = Ana Mansak (as Ahmad Al Sabah) (2) سمر = Samar* - 2001(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 532513 2 1 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version