KO (27)

Real Name:
Ko Kapches
Profile:
Ko Kapches (born c. 1986), better known by the stage name KO, is a Canadian musician whose music is a mix of folk, hip hop, reggae, rock and R&B. KO describes his sound as "urban-funk and urban-folk".
Variations:
Viewing All | KO (27)
[a5741847]

Artist

KO (27) Discography Tracks

Albums

2 873128, none KO (27) Let's Blaze(CD, Album, Dig) Warner Music Canada Ltd, Castle Hill Records 2 873128, none Canada 2009 Sell This Version