Lalo Rodriguez

Real Name:
Ubaldo Lalo Rodríguez
Profile:
Salsa singer and musician, born 16 May 1958 in Carolina, Puerto Rico.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MM 5039 Lalo Rodriguez - Los Nuevos Hits album art Lalo Rodriguez Los Nuevos Hits(LP) Musimex MM 5039 USA & Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Introducing Lalo Rodriguez & Simon Perez album art Tommy Olivencia, Lalo Rodriguez & Simon Perez Tommy Olivencia, Lalo Rodriguez & Simon Perez - Introducing Lalo Rodriguez & Simon Perez (Album) Inca Records, Inca Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Fireworks album art Machito Orchestra* Special Guest Artist Lalo Rodriguez Machito Orchestra* Special Guest Artist Lalo Rodriguez - Fireworks (Album) Coco Records US 1977 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Simplemente... Lalo album art Lalo Rodriguez Simplemente... Lalo (Album) Tierrazo, TIERRAZO RECORDS Puerto Rico 1980 Sell This Version
LPV-1939 Lalo Rodriguez - Lo Mejor De Lalo Rodriguez Con La Salsa Mayor album art Lalo Rodriguez Lo Mejor De Lalo Rodriguez Con La Salsa Mayor(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1939 Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Nuevamente album art Lalo Rodriguez Nuevamente (Album) Global Records (4) Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - El Nino, El Hombre, El Sonador, El Loco  album art Lalo Rodriguez El Nino, El Hombre, El Sonador, El Loco (Album) Discos Cultura (2), Discos Cultura (2) Puerto Rico 1985 Sell This Version
HY-LP-02 Lalo Rodriguez - Punto Y Coma album art Lalo Rodriguez Punto Y Coma(LP, Album) Hy-Yield Records HY-LP-02 Puerto Rico 1987 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Un Nuevo Despertar album art Lalo Rodriguez Un Nuevo Despertar (Album) Top Hits, Top Hits US 1988 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Sexsacional...! album art Lalo Rodriguez Sexsacional...! (Album) TH-Rodven Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Ven Devórame Otra Vez album art Lalo Rodriguez Ven Devórame Otra Vez (Album) Bat Discos, Bat Discos, Bat Discos Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
HT-500 Lalo Rodriguez - En Sus Mejores Tiempos album art Lalo Rodriguez En Sus Mejores Tiempos(Cass) HT Records (6) HT-500 1989 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Unfinished Masterpiece album art Eddie Palmieri / Lalo Rodriguez Eddie Palmieri / Lalo Rodriguez - Unfinished Masterpiece (Album) Musical Productions US 1990 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - The Sun Of Latin Music album art Eddie Palmieri / Lalo Rodriguez Eddie Palmieri / Lalo Rodriguez - The Sun Of Latin Music (Album) Musical Productions US 1990 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Amame album art Lalo Rodriguez Amame (Album) Bat Discos Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Historia Musical De Lalo Rodriguez album art Lalo Rodriguez Historia Musical De Lalo Rodriguez (Album) TH-Rodven US 1991 Sell This Version
11001438, H1F 42540 Lalo Rodriguez Plena-Mente, Lalo!(LP, Album) EMI, Capitol/EMI Latin 11001438, H1F 42540 Colombia 1991 Sell This Version
056 7985701 Lalo Rodriguez - Plena-Mente, Lalo! album art Lalo Rodriguez Plena-Mente, Lalo!(LP, Album) Capitol Records 056 7985701 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Los Reyes De La Salsa album art Eddie Santiago / Lalo Rodriguez Eddie Santiago / Lalo Rodriguez - Los Reyes De La Salsa (Comp) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1992 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - De Vuelta En La Trampa album art Lalo Rodriguez De Vuelta En La Trampa (Album) EMI Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
Lalo Rodriguez - Nací Para Cantar album art Lalo Rodriguez Nací Para Cantar (Album) EMI Latin US 1994 Sell This Version
5103-2 Lalo Rodriguez - Y La Salsa Mayor album art Lalo Rodriguez Y La Salsa Mayor(CD, Album) Vedisco 5103-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
H2 7243 8 37103 2 4 Lalo Rodriguez - Estoy Aqui album art Lalo Rodriguez Estoy Aqui(CD, Album) EMI Latin H2 7243 8 37103 2 4 US 1996 Sell This Version
D/L TF: 1687/03 Lalo Rodriguez - Various - Va Por Ti, Frankie album art MG Son Iya, Adalberto Santiago, Hansel (2), Tito Allen, Caco Senante, Tommy Olivencia, Luisito Carrion, Roberto Torres, Luis Enrique, Servando Y Florentino, Lalo Rodriguez, José Alberto 'El Canario', Homenaje All Stars MG Son Iya, Adalberto Santiago, Hansel (2), Tito Allen, Caco Senante, Tommy Olivencia, Luisito Carrion, Roberto Torres, Luis Enrique, Servando Y Florentino, Lalo Rodriguez, José Alberto 'El Canario', Homenaje All Stars - Various - Va Por Ti, Frankie(2xCD, Album, S/Edition) Multitracks Records D/L TF: 1687/03 US 2003 Sell This Version
LPSM-640 Lalo Rodriguez -  Si Ya Se Quiere Ir, Pos Dejalo album art Lalo Rodriguez Si Ya Se Quiere Ir, Pos Dejalo(LP, Album) Sono-mex LPSM-640 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version