Eddie Diehl

Real Name:
Edward Philip Diehl Jr.
Profile:
American jazz guitarist.
Born June 16, 1936 in Staten Island, NY, USA.
Died June 20, 2017 in Poughkeepsie, NY, USA.
Variations:
Viewing All | Eddie Diehl

Albums

LIN-101 Eddie Diehl - Well, Here It Is album art Eddie Diehl with Hank Jones Eddie Diehl with Hank Jones - Well, Here It Is(CD) Lineage Records LIN-101 US 2004 Sell This Version