Kralle

Real Name:
Gert Franz Alexander Krawinkel
Profile:
German guitarist, of Trio fame, born 21 April 1947 in Wilhelmshaven, Germany, died 16 February 2014 in Cuxhaven, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

74321 13811 2 Kralle - Kralle album art Kralle Krawinkel* Kralle(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 13811 2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kralle - Cadillac album art Kralle Cadillac (Maxi) Ariola Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 15312 2 Kralle - 'N Zentimeter Liebe album art Kralle Featuring Nena* Kralle Featuring Nena* - 'N Zentimeter Liebe(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 15312 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit