Brad Dechter

Real Name:
Bradley Graham Dechter
Profile:
American saxophonist, composer and conductor, born 6 November 1956 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

VCL 0821 1217 Brad Dechter - Dante's Peak: The Deluxe Edition album art John Frizzell, James Newton Howard Crash Into The Mine†† John Frizzell, James Newton Howard - Dante's Peak: The Deluxe Edition(2xCD, Dlx, Ltd, RE) Varèse Sarabande VCL 0821 1217 USA & Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

0927 46995-2 Brad Dechter - Chill: Classical album art Various Dune (Music As Heard In Dune) (as Dechter) Various - Chill: Classical(2xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing 0927 46995-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version