Thore Skogman

Real Name:
Elof Lars Thore Skogman
Profile:
Born 9 Mars 1931, died 9 December 2007. Swedish singer, composer, writer, actor and musician.
There are 1243 songs registered in his name.
For the publishing company with the same name, please use Thore Skogman.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Thore Skogman - 2 Sidor Thore Skogman album art Thore Skogman 2 Sidor Thore Skogman (Album) Parlophone Odeon Norway 1963 Sell This Version
1286 001-28 Thore Skogman - Thore Skogman album art Thore Skogman Thore Skogman(LP, Album) Excellent (2) 1286 001-28 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
PMCS 304 Thore Skogman - 12x album art Thore Skogman 12x(LP, Album) Odeon PMCS 304 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
PMCS 311 Thore Skogman - Jag Sjunger På Svenska album art Thore Skogman Jag Sjunger På Svenska(LP) Odeon PMCS 311 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman, Arnt Haugens Kvintett Og Willy Andresens Kvartett Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman, Arnt Haugens Kvintett Og Willy Andresens Kvartett - "Refrenget"... (Slageralbum Med) (Album) Columbia Norway 1967 Sell This Version
SMILP 1 Thore Skogman - Sex Melodier Ur Sol-Och-Melodi-Komedin En Strålande Dag album art Thore Skogman Sex Melodier Ur Sol-Och-Melodi-Komedin En Strålande Dag(7", MiniAlbum) Odeon SMILP 1 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
Thore Skogman - Refrenget Nr. 2 Slageralbum album art Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman - Refrenget Nr. 2 Slageralbum (Album) Columbia Norway 1968 Sell This Version
PMES 566 Thore Skogman - Pojken Som Inte Kunde Sjunga Eller Hesa Fredrik album art Thore Skogman Pojken Som Inte Kunde Sjunga Eller Hesa Fredrik(LP, Album) Odeon PMES 566 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
PMES 559 Thore Skogman - Opp I Varv album art Thore Skogman Opp I Varv(LP, Album, Mono) Odeon PMES 559 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
CLP 54/30 Thore Skogman - Thore Skogman 2 album art Thore Skogman Thore Skogman 2(LP, Album) Cupol CLP 54/30 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
KP 3018, KP 3018/ST Thore Skogman - Hesa Fredrik Tar Ton album art Thore Skogman Hesa Fredrik Tar Ton(LP, Album) Karusell, Karusell KP 3018, KP 3018/ST Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
2470 001 Thore Skogman Rutigt & Randigt(LP, Album) Karusell 2470 001 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Thore Skogman - "Refrenget" Nr 4 album art Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman - "Refrenget" Nr 4 Columbia Norway 1971 Sell This Version
Thore Skogman - Thore Skogman album art Thore Skogman Thore Skogman Emidisc (2) Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
24 70 006 Thore Skogman - The Old Skogman album art Thore Skogman The Old Skogman(LP, Album) Karusell 24 70 006 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
2470.016 Thore Skogman - Dans På Skogmans Loge album art Thore Skogman & Bröderna Lindqvist Thore Skogman & Bröderna Lindqvist - Dans På Skogmans Loge(LP) Karusell 2470.016 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
2462 126 Thore Skogman - Show På Berns album art Thore Skogman Med Eva Bysing & Nisse Hanséns Orkester Thore Skogman Med Eva Bysing & Nisse Hanséns Orkester - Show På Berns(LP, Album) Polydor 2462 126 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
2470.023 Thore Skogman - Det Glada Liseberg album art Thore Skogman Det Glada Liseberg(LP, Album) Polydor 2470.023 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
2474 004 Thore Skogman - Led Milda Ljus Med Thore Skogman I Kyrkan album art Thore Skogman Led Milda Ljus Med Thore Skogman I Kyrkan(LP, Album) Polydor 2474 004 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
2942 009 Thore Skogman - Dans På Skogmans Loge Vol. 2 album art Thore Skogman Dans På Skogmans Loge Vol. 2(LP, Album) Karusell 2942 009 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
7E 238 37324 Thore Skogman - Thore Skogman Med Norsk Tunge album art Thore Skogman Thore Skogman Med Norsk Tunge(Cass, Album) EMI 7E 238 37324 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
7E 054 37324 Thore Skogman - Svenske Skogman Med Norsk Tunge.  Over Alle Grenser album art Thore Skogman Svenske Skogman Med Norsk Tunge. Over Alle Grenser(LP) EMI 7E 054 37324 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
Thore Skogman - Julerefrenget album art Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman Inger Jacobsen Og Thore Skogman - Julerefrenget (Album) EMI Norsk AS Norway 1977 Sell This Version
8 C 062-37352 Thore Skogman - Dans På Skogmans Loge 2 album art Thore Skogman Med Bröderna Lindqvist Thore Skogman Med Bröderna Lindqvist - Dans På Skogmans Loge 2(LP, Album) EMI 8 C 062-37352 Norway 1977 Sell This Version
Thore Skogman - Velkommen album art Thore Skogman Velkommen (Album) EMI Sweden 1979 Sell This Version