Manuellsen

Manuellsen

Real Name:
Emanuel Awere Twellmann
Profile:
German rapper from Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein. Born 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a575280]

Artist

Manuellsen Discography Tracks

Albums

0964 3 76295 2 9 Manuellsen Insallah(CD, Album) EMI 0964 3 76295 2 9 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Manuellsen The Hood Album(CD, Album) Shrazy Records none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Manuellsen Das Ist Meine Welt, Ihr Lebt Nur Darin(CD) Deluxe Records (2) none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Manuellsen & Decino Manuellsen & Decino - Verschworen Auf Leben Und Pott(13xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Not On Label (Pottweiler.de) none Germany 2008
none Manuellsen Geschichten Die Das Leben Schreibt(15xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Pottweiler.de) none Germany 2008
none Manuellsen M. Bilal 2010 - Shisha Café Edition(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Pottweiler.de) none Germany 2010
CU003-2 Manuellsen M.Bilal 2010(CD, Album) Curtains Up CU003-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Pott001-2 Manuellsen M.Bilal Souledition(CD, Album) Pottweiler Evolutions Pott001-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Manuellsen MB3(2xCD, Album, Pre) Pottweiler Evolutions none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Manuellsen Kill Em All (Album) König Im Schatten Germany 2015 Sell This Version
40195 9340481 8, 40195 9340482 5 Manuellsen Gangland(2xCD, Album) König Im Schatten, König Im Schatten 40195 9340481 8, 40195 9340482 5 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Manuellsen Der Löwe (Limited Fan Edition)(Box, Album, EP, Dlx + 3xCD, Album, EP, Dlx) König Im Schatten none Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3 73592 0 Manuellsen Meine Zeit(CD, EP, Enh) Deluxe Records (2) 3 73592 0 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
0946 3 85594 2 9 Manuellsen Dear Christin(CD, Maxi) EMI 0946 3 85594 2 9 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Xatar feat. Manuellsen Xatar feat. Manuellsen - Kopf Oder Zahl(2xFile, MP3, Single, VBR) Alles Oder Nix Records none Germany 2009

Miscellaneous

none Ramsi Aliani Feat. Manuellsen Ramsi Aliani Feat. Manuellsen - Shorty(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Ramsi Aliani Self-Released) none Germany 2003
none Forty Five* feat. Pillath & Manuellsen Forty Five* feat. Pillath & Manuellsen - 64 Bars Freestyle(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (FortyFive Self-released) none Germany 2005
none Manuellsen Weihnachtssong(File, MP3, 128) Shrazy Records none Germany 2005
none Manuellsen Der Vorhang Geht Auf(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label none Germany 2006
none Snaga & Manuellsen Snaga & Manuellsen - Massiv Hängt(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (sp-fans.com) none Germany 2006
none Eko Fresh & Manuellsen Eko Fresh & Manuellsen - Hast Du Bock?(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label none Germany 2007