Marsimoto

Real Name:
Marten Laciny
Profile:
German rapper, born December 4, 1982 in Rostock. Also known as Marteria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

06 01cd Halloziehnation — Marsimoto Marsimoto Halloziehnation (Album) magnum12 06 01cd Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697358982 Zu Zweit Allein — Marsimoto Marsimoto Zu Zweit Allein (Album) Four Music 88697358982 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FOR 88691913561 Grüner Samt — Marsimoto Marsimoto Grüner Samt (Album) Four Music FOR 88691913561 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88875071752 Ring Der Nebelungen — Marsimoto Marsimoto Ring Der Nebelungen (Album) Green Berlin 88875071752 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FOR 19075834912 Verde — Marsimoto Marsimoto Verde (Album) Green Berlin FOR 19075834912 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Green Juice — Marsimoto Marsimoto Green Juice (EP) Juice Magazin none Germany 2011 Sell This Version