Anne Veski

Real Name:
А́нне Тынисовна Ва́арманн (Anne Vaarmann)
Profile:
Anne Veski - Soviet and Estonian singer, People's Artist of the Estonian
Sister of Mati Vaarmann. Was married to Jaak Veski
Born: February 27, 1956 in Rapla, Estonian SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Anne Veski - Ansambel «Muusik-Seif» album art Анне Вески* Ansambel «Muusik-Seif» (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Я Обещаю Вам Сады album art Анне Вески* Я Обещаю Вам Сады (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Sind Aeda Viia Tõotan Ma album art Anne Veski Sind Aeda Viia Tõotan Ma (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
C60 27759 006 Anne Veski - Tänan! album art Anne Veski & Nemo (8) Anne Veski & Nemo (8) - Tänan!(LP) Мелодия C60 27759 006 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Pihtimus album art Anne Veski Pihtimus (Album) SE&JS Estonia 1995 Sell This Version
SZCD 0602-96 Anne Veski - Туннель Под Ла-Маншем album art Анне Вески* Туннель Под Ла-Маншем(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 0602-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
REC 9586.2 Anne Veski - Armukarneval album art Anne Veski Armukarneval(CD, Album) Records 2000 REC 9586.2 Estonia 2000 Sell This Version
HFCD025 Anne Veski - Diiva album art Anne Veski Diiva(CD, Album) Hitivabrik HFCD025 Estonia 2000 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Не Грусти, Человек album art Анне Вески* Не Грусти, Человек (Album) JRC Russia 2002 Sell This Version
REC 0112.2 Anne Veski - Lootus album art Anne Veski Lootus(CD, Album) Records 2000 REC 0112.2 Estonia 2003 Sell This Version
ТФН CD160/04 Anne Veski - Ни О Чем Не Жалейте album art Анне Вески* Ни О Чем Не Жалейте(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН CD160/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MT 7 15391-319-1 Anne Veski - Я Не Такая... album art Anne Veski Я Не Такая...(CD, Album) Монолит MT 7 15391-319-1 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Anne Veski - Live 2008 album art Anne Veski Live 2008(CD, Album) Not On Label none Estonia 2008 Sell This Version
PR 013 Anne Veski - Ingleid Ei... album art Anne Veski Ingleid Ei...(CD, Album) Pyramid Records (14) PR 013 Estonia 2009 Sell This Version
none Anne Veski - Kõike Juhtub album art Anne Veski Kõike Juhtub(2xCD, Album) AN&BEN OÜ none Estonia 2010 Sell This Version
TOP CD 1212 Anne Veski - Sünnipäev Kahele album art Anne Veski Sünnipäev Kahele(CD, Album) TopTen TOP CD 1212 Estonia 2011 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-762-1 Anne Veski - Спасибо Тебе album art Анне Вески* Спасибо Тебе(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 000410-762-1 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
HFCD 0148 Anne Veski - Kallis, Kuula album art Anne Veski Kallis, Kuula(CD, Album) Hitivabrik HFCD 0148 Estonia 2013 Sell This Version
HFCD 0161 Anne Veski - Võta Minu Laul album art Anne Veski Võta Minu Laul(CD, Album) Hitivabrik HFCD 0161 Estonia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anne Veski - Поет Анна Вески album art Анна Вески* Поет Анна Вески Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Г62—09847-8 Anne Veski - Новогодний Аттракцион-2 album art В. Леонтьев* / Вокальный Квартет* / Анна Вески* В. Леонтьев* / Вокальный Квартет* / Анна Вески* - Новогодний Аттракцион-2(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—09847-8 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Г62-10055-6 Anne Veski - Поет Анна Вески album art Анна Вески* Поет Анна Вески(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62-10055-6 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Позади Крутой Поворот album art Анне Вески* Позади Крутой Поворот Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Старая Лестница album art Я.Йоала* / О.Зарубина* / А.Вески* Я.Йоала* / О.Зарубина* / А.Вески* - Старая Лестница Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Anne Veski - Я Обещаю Вам Сады album art Анне Вески* Я Обещаю Вам Сады Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit