Bobby Dall

Bobby Dall

Real Name:
Robert Harry Kuykendall
Profile:
American bassist and songwriter, born November 2, 1963 in Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bobby Dall

Bobby Dall Discography Tracks

Vocals

38AP 5024 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Open Up And Say…Ahh!(LP, Album, Ltd, Num, Promo) CBS/Sony 38AP 5024 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Native Tongue (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Canada 1993 Sell This Version
11001527 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Native Tongue(LP, Album) EMI (2) 11001527 Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Power To The People (Album) Cyanide Music Inc US 2000 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Seven Days Live Cherry Red Films UK 2006 Sell This Version
A 683224 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Great Big Hits Live!(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Custom Marketing Group A 683224 US 2006 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Poison'd! (Album) Capitol Records Thailand 2007 Sell This Version
CYNDVD6980 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Live Raw & Uncut(DVD-V + CD) Mailboat Records CYNDVD6980 US 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Paris Paris - Before They Were Poisoned(CD, Album) Thumbs Up Records (2) none US 1984 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Look What The Cat Dragged In (Album) Enigma Records (3), Enigma Records (3) Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Open Up And Say ...Ahh! (Album) Capitol Records, Enigma Records (3) Mexico 1988 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Something To Believe In (Single) Capitol Records, Enigma Records (3) Japan 1990 Sell This Version
006 4022937, 006 40 2293 7 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Unskinny Bop(7", Single, Promo) Capitol Records, Hispavox 006 4022937, 006 40 2293 7 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Flesh & Blood (Album) Capitol Records Spain 1990 Sell This Version
P 1012 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Let It Play(LP, Unofficial) Bud Records P 1012 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Swallow This Live (Album) Capitol Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Native Tongue (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Canada 1993 Sell This Version
11001527 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Native Tongue(LP, Album) EMI (2) 11001527 Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Poison's Greatest Hits 1986-1996 (Comp) Capitol Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Power To The People (Album) Cyanide Music Inc US 2000 Sell This Version
Poison (3) (Flesh & Blood) Sacrifice Poison (3) - Greatest Video Hits (Comp) Capitol Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Seven Days Live Cherry Red Films UK 2006 Sell This Version
A 683224 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Great Big Hits Live!(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Custom Marketing Group A 683224 US 2006 Sell This Version
Poison (3) Poison (3) - Poison'd! (Album) Capitol Records Thailand 2007 Sell This Version
ARM 25017-2 Poison (3) Poison (3) - Seven Days Live(CD, Album) Armoury Records ARM 25017-2 US 2008 Sell This Version