Clive John

Real Name:
Clive John Hambley
Profile:
Died 24th August 2011 (Emphysema)
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Clive John - You Always Know Where You Stand With A Buzzard album art Clive John You Always Know Where You Stand With A Buzzard (Album) United Artists Records UK 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit