Piero Fragola

Piero Fragola

Real Name:
Pietro Fragola
Profile:
Italian composer and designer born in 1974 and based in Florence.
Sites:
In Groups:

Piero Fragola Discography

Instruments & Performance

OUT001 P.O.S.K. P.O.S.K. - Fruit Of Sin(CDr) Megas OUT001 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
AWF005 Murder Corporation / P.O.S.K. Murder Corporation / P.O.S.K. - Split(CDr, Ltd) Anaemic Waves Factory AWF005 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
SP018 P.O.S.K. P.O.S.K. - Toys(CDr, Ltd, Album) Spatter SP018 Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Various Harmony Of The Spheres Various - Werkschau (Comp) BPitch Control, BPitch Control Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Production

BPC225CD We Love We Love - We Love(CD, Album) BPitch Control BPC225CD Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Various Harmony Of The Spheres Various - Werkschau (Comp) BPitch Control, BPitch Control Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Visual

AWF005 Murder Corporation / P.O.S.K. Murder Corporation / P.O.S.K. - Split(CDr, Ltd) Anaemic Waves Factory AWF005 Italy 2002 Sell This Version